5° Campionato Maschile ASI-CITYTENNIS


DURATA:

Dal 1-10-2019 al 31-5-2020

 

 

MONTEPREMI:  500€

1°           200€

2°           125€

3°            75€

4°            50€

5°            25€

 

 

CLASSIFICA:

1°    PAGNINI Davide         20

2°   GAZZE’ Francesco        16

3°   EVANGELISTI Daniele  15

4°   CASALINI Diego           8

4°   GUESCINI Andrea         8

6°   CONTARDI Mirco          7

6°   PAOLINI Andrea           7

8°   CAPODAGLI Matteo      4

8°   NARDINI Francesco       4

10°  CARBONI Andrea          3

11°   TAGLIABRACCI Andrea  2

12°  CARNAROLI Nicola       1 

12°  DELVECCHIO Roland    1

12°  PEDINI Marco               1

 

 

 

RISULTATI GIORNATE CAMPIONATO:

 

 

 

 

RISULTATI SFIDE CAMPIONATO:

 

T.C. ORCIANO          12-10-2019

Daniele Evangelisti     1

Andrea Carboni          0

5-2

 

Gasperini/Contardi       2

Carboni/Evangelisti      1

1-5  5-1  5-1

 

Contardi/Evangelisti     1

Gasperini/Carboni        0

5-1

 

Carboni/Contardi            2

Gasperini/Evangelisti      0

6-4  5-1

 

Evangelisti/Contardi     1

Carboni/Gasperini        0

5-0

 

Contardi/Gasperini       1

Carboni/Evangelisti      0

5-0

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          9-10-2019

Vandini/Evangelisti     3

Fiorucci/Gazzè            1

5-2  5-0  3-5  5-2

 

Evangelisti/Gazzè     3

Fiorucci/Vandini        1 (+1)

6-4  3-5  5-3  5-3

 

Delvecchio/Gazzè        1

Vandini/Evangelisti     0

5-3

 

Francesco Gazzè        1

Roland Delvecchio      0

5-3

 

Cercolani/Gazzè     2

Miliffi/Pierini          0

5-2  5-1

 

Cercolani/Miliffi     2

Pierini/Gazzè         0

6-5  5-2

 

Miliffi/Gazzè           2

Cercolani/Pierini      0

5-0  5-0

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          8-10-2019

Andrea Paolini      2

Nicola Carnaroli    1

6-4  2-5  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          5-10-2019

Evangelisti/Guescini     2

De Angelis/Pagnini       2

5-2  6-4  1-5  4-6

 

Pagnini/Evangelisti      1

De Angelis/Guescini     0

6-5

 

Guescini/Pagnini              1

De Angelis/Evangelisti     0

6-4

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini           4

Evangelisti/Tagliabracci      2

5-2  5-6  5-1  5-3  6-4  5-6

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          4-10-2019

De Angelis/Pagnini     2

Guidi/Guescini            0

5-2  6-4

 

Davide Pagnini          2

De Angelis/Guidi        0

5-0  5-0

 

Davide Pagnini     2

Debora Guidi        0

5-2  6-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          3-10-2019

Capodagli M./Nardini     2 (+2)

Paolini/Pedini                 1

4-6  6-4  5-1

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          2-10-2019

De Angelis/Guescini     2

Pederneschi/Priori        0

5-3  5-2

 

De Angelis/Pederneschi     2

Priori/Guescini                   1

6-4  2-5  5-2

 

Andrea Guescini             2     

Deborah De Angelis        0

5-2  5-1

 

Girolomoni/Pagnini     3

Vandini/Gazzè            2

2-5  6-5  6-5  5-0  5-6

 

Vandini/Pagnini        1

Girolomoni/Gazzè     0

5-0

 

Fiorucci/Miliffi     2

Pierini/Gazzè       0

6-5  5-2

 

Miliffi/Gazzè         2

Fiorucci/Pierini      0

5-3  5-3

 

Fiorucci/Gazzè     2

Miliffi/Pagnini      0

5-1  5-2

 

Davide Pagnini        2

Francesco Gazzè      0

5-2  5-1

 

 

C.S. LIDO VERDE          1-10-2019

Diego Casalini     8

Marco Omicioli    0

5-1  5-2  5-2  5-3  5-2  5-3  6-5  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          1-10-2019

Andrea Paolini         4

Francesco Nardini    0

5-2  5-2  5-2  5-1