5° Campionato Maschile ASI-CITYTENNIS


DURATA:

Dal 1-10-2019 al 31-5-2020

 

 

MONTEPREMI:  500€

1°           200€

2°           125€

3°            75€

4°            50€

5°            25€

 

 

CLASSIFICA:

1°    PAGNINI Davide           133

2°   GAZZE’ Francesco          75

3°   CARBONI Giacomo         53

4°   DELVECCHIO Roland      51

5°   EVANGELISTI Daniele    49

6°   PAOLINI Andrea            43

7°   CONTARDI Mirco           29

8°   CASALINI Diego            20

9°   CARBONI Andrea           17

10°  TAGLIABRACCI Andrea   16

11°   BOLOGNA Giuseppe      15

11°   PRINCIPI Benedetto       15

13°  NARDINI Francesco        12

14°  CARNAROLI Nicola        10

15°  OMICIOLI Marco             9

16°  CAPODAGLI Matteo         8

16°  GUESCINI Andrea            8

18°  GUENCI Luigi                  6

19°  BIAGIARELLI Luca           5

19°  VEGLIO’ Massimo            5

21°  BACCHIOCCHI Stefano    4

21°  CRUCINI Michele             4 

23° PASTORI Marcello            2

23° RADI Marco                     2

23° ZENOBI Matteo               2

26° PEDINI Marco                   1

 

 

RISULTATI:

LUCREZIA BEACH          30-11-2019

Gazzè/Principi             2 (+2)

Evangelisti/Pagnini      1

3-5  6-5  5-2

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     2

Carboni G./Principi      0

6-5  6-5

 

Roland Delvecchio     2 (+2)

Francesco Gazzè       0

5-2  6-5

 

Giuseppe Bologna      1 (+1)

Roland Delvecchio     0

5-2

 

Pagnini/Principi               2 (+2)

Carboni G./Evangelisti      0

5-3  6-4

 

Francesco Gazzè          1

Andrea Tagliabracci     0

6-5

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     1 (+1)

Carboni G./Gazzè         0

6-4

 

Francesco Gazzè        1

Roland Delvecchio     0

6-5

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     1

Evangelisti/Principi       0

5-3

 

Pagnini/Principi                 1 (+1)

Evangelisti/Tagliabracci     0

6-4

 

Pagnini/Principi         2 (+3)

Evangelisti/Gazzè      0

6-4  5-0

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          28-11-2019

Stefano Bacchiocchi        4

Alessandro Simoncini      0

5-2  5-1  5-2  6-4

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          27-11-2019

Giuseppe Bologna     3

Matteo Zenobi          0

5-2  6-4  5-2

 

Miliffi/Pagnini       3

Casalini/Gazzè      0

5-2  5-1  5-3

 

Fiorucci/Pagnini     3

Vandini/Casalini     2

3-5  5-1  5-1  2-5  6-4

 

Casalini/Pagnini     2

Fiorucci/Vandini      0

5-3  5-3

 

Casalini/Pagnini     2

Fiorucci/Gazzè        0

5-3  5-0

 

Davide Pagnini     1 (+1)

Casalini/Gazzè     0

5-0

 

Casalini/Pagnini        1 (+1)

Delvecchio/Gazzè      0

5-0

 

Girolomoni/Pagnini     4

Evangelisti/Gazzè       0

5-2  5-3  6-4  5-1

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     2

Girolomoni/Gazzè        0

5-3  5-3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          26-11-2019

Andrea Paolini           4

Francesco Nardini      0

6-5  5-0  5-1  5-2

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          23-11-2019

Mirco Contardi            2 (+2)

Daniele Evangelisti      0

5-1  6-5

 

Carboni G./Evangelisti     2

Contardi/Guenci Lu.         0

5-2  5-3

 

Carboni G./Guenci Lu.     1 (+1)

Contardi/Evangelisti       0

5-2

 

Giacomo Carboni     2

Luigi Guenci            0

5-0  5-2

 

Carboni A./Carboni G.     1

Contardi/Vegliò              0

6-4

 

Contardi/Evangelisti       1

Carboni A./Carboni G.     0

5-1

 

Carboni A./Contardi     5 (+5)

Evangelisti/Vegliò        0

6-5  6-4  5-3  5-3  6-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          21-11-2019

Marco Radi            2 

Marcello Pastori     2

5-2  1-5  5-3  4-6

 

Roland Delvecchio     6 (+6)

Andrea Paolini          0

5-2  5-1  5-3  5-0  5-2  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          20-11-2019

Giuseppe Bologna     4

Matteo Zenobi          0

5-3  5-0  5-1  5-2

 

Vandini/Gazzè        4

Fiorucci/Pagnini      0

6-5  5-1  5-1  5-1

 

Vandini/Pagnini     2

Fiorucci/Gazzè       0

5-0  5-1

 

Miliffi/Pagnini        1

Fiorucci/Vandini     0

6-5

 

Miliffi/Pagnini       3

Fiorucci/Gazzè      0

5-2  5-2  5-2

 

Fiorucci/Pagnini      4  

Miliffi/Gazzè           0

5-1  5-3  6-4  5-3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          16-11-2019

Roland Delvecchio     2

Giuseppe Bologna     0

5-0  6-5

 

Andrea Paolini         2 (+2)

Francesco Gazzè      1

3-5  5-1  6-5

 

Vandini/Gazzè      1

Andrea Paolini      0

5-1

 

Vandini/Evangelisti     1

Gazzè/Paolini             0

5-0

 

Vandini/Evangelisti     4

Gasparini/Contardi      1

5-0  5-2  5-0  2-5  5-2

 

Gasparini/Vandini         1 (+1)

Contardi/Evangelisti     0

5-2

 

Gazzè/Guenci Lu.         1 (+1)

Carboni G./Casalini      0

6-4

 

Carboni G./Guenci Lu.     2

Casalini/Omicioli Ma.      0

5-1  5-0

 

Carboni G./Omicioli Ma.     2

Casalini/Guenci Lu.            0

5-3  5-0

 

Carboni G./Casalini            2

Guenci Lu./Omicioli Ma.      0

5-0  5-2

 

Carboni G./Omicioli Ma.     3 (+3)

Casalini/Gazzè                  0

5-3  5-2  5-3

 

Gazzè/Omicioli Ma.     1

Diego Casalini            0

5-3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          14-11-2019

Andrea Paolini           4

Francesco Nardini      0

5-2  5-3  5-1  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          13-11-2019

Giuseppe Bologna     3

Matteo Zenobi          1 (+1)

5-3  5-0  3-5  5-1

 

Delvecchio/Pagnini     2

Vandini/Gazzè            0

5-3  6-5

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini     2

Vandini/Gazzè              0

5-3  3-0 (rit.)

 

Miliffi/Pagnini                 2

Pederneschi/Carnaroli      0

5-1  6-5

 

Miliffi/Gazzè                   1

Pederneschi/Carnaroli     1

5-3  1-5

 

Miliffi/Delvecchio     2

Pierini/Gazzè           0

5-1  5-0

 

Miliffi/Gazzè             2

Pierini/Delvecchio      0

5-1  5-2

 

Miliffi/Evangelisti     2

Pierini/Gazzè           0

5-2  5-0

 

Miliffi/Gazzè              2

Pierini/Evangelisti      0

5-0  5-1

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          12-11-2019

Andrea Paolini          3

Francesco Nardini     0

5-2  5-3  6-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          11-11-2019

Andrea Paolini           4

Francesco Nardini      0

5-2  5-0  5-3  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          9-11-2019

Vandini/Gazzè              3

Pederneschi/Pagnini     2

3-5  5-3  5-2  1-5  6-5

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     4

Pederneschi/Gazzè      0

5-0  6-5  5-0  5-2

 

Carboni G./Gazzè        3 (+3)

Evangelisti/Pagnini     0

5-1  6-4  5-0

 

Carboni G./Pagnini     2

Delvecchio/Gazzè       1 (+1)

2-5  5-0  5-1

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          7-11-2019

Francesco Nardini     4

Marco Pedini             0

5-2  6-5  5-2  5-1

 

Nicola Carnaroli     2 (+2)

Andrea Paolini        0

6-4  6-4

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          6-11-2019

Roland Delvecchio     1

Giuseppe Bologna     0

5-3

 

Giuseppe Bologna     3

Matteo Zenobi          0

5-3  5-1  5-1

 

Miliffi/Pagnini        4

Fiorucci/Vandini     2

1-5  5-3  5-1  5-1  5-6  5-2

 

Fiorucci/Pagnini         3

Miliffi/Pederneschi      0

5-1  5-1  5-1

 

Miliffi/Pagnini                   2

Pederneschi/Delvecchio      0

5-1  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          5-11-2019

Andrea Paolini           4

Francesco Nardini      0

5-3  5-2  5-2  5-3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          2-11-2019

Carboni G./Gazzè             2 (+2)

Delvecchio/Evangelisti      0

5-1  6-5

 

Carboni G./Delvecchio     1 (+1)

Evangelisti/Gazzè           0

5-1

 

Carboni G./Evangelisti      1 (+1)

Delvecchio/Gazzè             0

6-4

 

Carboni G./Tagliabracci     1 (+1)

Delvecchio/Evangelisti      0

5-1

 

Delvecchio/Tagliabracci     1 (+1)

Carboni G./Evangelisti       0

5-2

 

Carboni G./Delvecchio        1

Evangelisti/Tagliabracci     0

5-3

 

Carboni G./Gazzè               1

Evangelisti/Tagliabracci      0

6-5

 

Gazzè/Tagliabracci          1 (+1)

Carboni G./Evangelisti     0

6-5

 

Francesco Gazzè        2

Roland Delvecchio      1

0-5  5-1  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          30-10-2019

Vandini/Gazzè       5

Orciari/Pagnini      0

5-0  5-1  5-0  5-3  6-5

 

Vandini/Pagnini     4

Orciari/Gazzè        0

5-1  5-1  5-0  5-1

 

Delvecchio/Gazzè     1

Davide Pagnini        0

6-4

 

Delvecchio/Pagnini     2

Miliffi/Gazzè              0

5-1  5-1

 

Delvecchio/Gazzè     2

Miliffi/Pagnini          0

5-1  5-3

 

Gazzè/Pagnini          2

Miliffi/Delvecchio      0

5-1  5-1

 

Roland Delvecchio     1 (+1)

Francesco Gazzè       0 

5-3

 

Roland Delvecchio     1 (+1)

Davide Pagnini         0

6-4

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          29-10-2019

Andrea Paolini       2

Michele Crucini      2 (+2)

5-0  6-4  2-5  3-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          28-10-2019

Andrea Paolini          4

Francesco Nardini     0

5-0  5-1  5-1  6-4

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          27-10-2019

Massimo Vegliò      2 (+2)

Andrea Carboni      2

1-5  3-5  5-1  5-2

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          26-10-2019

Vandini/Evangelisti     1

Orciari/Contardi         0

5-0

 

Vandini/Evangelisti     2

Orciari/Biagiarelli       0

5-3  5-0

 

Biagiarelli/Evangelisti     1

Orciari/Vandini               0

6-4

 

Pederneschi/Vandini     2

Orciari/Biagiarelli         0

5-0  5-0

 

Orciari/Vandini           1

Pederneschi/Vegliò     0

5-0

 

Biagiarelli/Vegliò               1

Pederneschi/Evangelisti     0

5-2

 

Biagiarelli/Pederneschi     1

Vandini/Evangelisti          1

5-2  2-5

 

Carboni G./Contardi     2 (+2)

Carboni A./Gazzè         0

5-0   5-1

 

Contardi/Gazzè               2

Carboni A./Carboni G.       1

5-1  5-6  6-4

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          24-10-2019

Nicola Carnaroli     2 (+2)

Andrea Paolini        1

0-5  5-1  6-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          23-10-2019

Evangelisti/Pagnini     2

Vandini/Casalini          0

5-1  5-3

 

Casalini/Pagnini          2

Vandini/Evangelisti      0

5-3  5-1

 

Vandini/Pagnini           1

Casalini/Evangelisti     0

5-0

 

Fiorucci/Pagnini      3

Vandini/Casalini      0

5-1  6-4  6-4

 

Fiorucci/Pagnini             3

Pederneschi/Casalini      0

6-4  6-4  5-2

 

Daniele Evangelisti     1

Miliffi/Pederneschi      0

5-2

 

Miliffi/Delvecchio                2

Pederneschi/Evangelisti       0

5-2  5-3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          22-10-2019

Roland Delvecchio     4 (+4)

Andrea Paolini          0

5-1  5-0  5-3  5-0

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          19-10-2019

Evangelisti/Pagnini     3     

Vandini/Gazzè             1 

6-5  6-5  6-4  4-6

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     1

Francesco Gazzè         0

5-3

 

Carboni G./Gazzè         2 (+2)

Evangelisti/Pagnini      0

6-4  5-0

 

Carboni G./Pagnini    1 (+1)

Evangelisti/Gazzè     0

5-0

 

Gazzè/Pagnini                 1

Carboni G./Evangelisti     0

5-2

 

Guidi/Carboni G.        2

De Angelis/Gazzè      0

5-0  5-2

 

De Angelis/Carboni G.     1

Guidi/Gazzè                   0

6-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          17-10-2019

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     4

Biagiarelli/Paolini         0

6-4  5-3  5-3  5-1

 

Pagnini/Paolini                 2

Biagiarelli/Tagliabracci      0

5-1  5-1

 

Biagiarelli/Pagnini       1 (+1)

Paolini/Tagliabracci     1

5-2  3-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          16-10-2019

Pederneschi/Pagnini     4

Vandini/Gazzè              1

5-3  6-4  3-5  5-3  6-5

 

Pederneschi/Vandini     1

Miliffi/Pagnini              0

5-0

 

Miliffi/Pagnini            2

Pederneschi/Gazzè     1

5-2  5-2  3-5

 

Miliffi/Pagnini         3

Cercolani/Gazzè      0

5-1  6-4  6-4

 

De Angelis/Paolini     1

Cercolani/Gazzè        0

5-2

 

Andrea Paolini          2

De Angelis/Gazzè      0

5-3  6-4

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          15-10-2019

Capodagli M./Nardini     4

Pedini F./Pedini M.          0

5-1  5-2  5-2  5-0

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          12-10-2019

Daniele Evangelisti     1

Andrea Carboni          0

5-2

 

Gasperini/Contardi       2

Carboni/Evangelisti      1

1-5  5-1  5-1

 

Contardi/Evangelisti     1

Gasperini/Carboni        0

5-1

 

Carboni/Contardi            2

Gasperini/Evangelisti      0

6-4  5-1

 

Evangelisti/Contardi     1

Carboni/Gasperini        0

5-0

 

Contardi/Gasperini       1

Carboni/Evangelisti      0

5-0

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          9-10-2019

Vandini/Evangelisti     3

Fiorucci/Gazzè            1

5-2  5-0  3-5  5-2

 

Evangelisti/Gazzè     3

Fiorucci/Vandini        1 (+1)

6-4  3-5  5-3  5-3

 

Delvecchio/Gazzè        1

Vandini/Evangelisti     0

5-3

 

Francesco Gazzè        1

Roland Delvecchio      0

5-3

 

Cercolani/Gazzè     2

Miliffi/Pierini          0

5-2  5-1

 

Cercolani/Miliffi     2

Pierini/Gazzè         0

6-5  5-2

 

Miliffi/Gazzè           2

Cercolani/Pierini      0

5-0  5-0

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          8-10-2019

Andrea Paolini      2

Nicola Carnaroli    1

6-4  2-5  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          5-10-2019

Evangelisti/Guescini     2

De Angelis/Pagnini       2

5-2  6-4  1-5  4-6

 

Pagnini/Evangelisti      1

De Angelis/Guescini     0

6-5

 

Guescini/Pagnini              1

De Angelis/Evangelisti     0

6-4

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini           4

Evangelisti/Tagliabracci      2

5-2  5-6  5-1  5-3  6-4  5-6

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          4-10-2019

De Angelis/Pagnini     2

Guidi/Guescini            0

5-2  6-4

 

Davide Pagnini          2

De Angelis/Guidi        0

5-0  5-0

 

Davide Pagnini     2

Debora Guidi        0

5-2  6-5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          3-10-2019

Capodagli M./Nardini     2 (+2)

Paolini/Pedini                 1

4-6  6-4  5-1

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          2-10-2019

De Angelis/Guescini     2

Pederneschi/Priori        0

5-3  5-2

 

De Angelis/Pederneschi     2

Priori/Guescini                   1

6-4  2-5  5-2

 

Andrea Guescini             2     

Deborah De Angelis        0

5-2  5-1

 

Girolomoni/Pagnini     3

Vandini/Gazzè            2

2-5  6-5  6-5  5-0  5-6

 

Vandini/Pagnini        1

Girolomoni/Gazzè     0

5-0

 

Fiorucci/Miliffi     2

Pierini/Gazzè       0

6-5  5-2

 

Miliffi/Gazzè         2

Fiorucci/Pierini      0

5-3  5-3

 

Fiorucci/Gazzè     2

Miliffi/Pagnini      0

5-1  5-2

 

Davide Pagnini        2

Francesco Gazzè      0

5-2  5-1

 

 

C.S. LIDO VERDE          1-10-2019

Diego Casalini     8

Marco Omicioli    0

5-1  5-2  5-2  5-3  5-2  5-3  6-5  5-2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          1-10-2019

Andrea Paolini         4

Francesco Nardini    0

5-2  5-2  5-2  5-1