4° Campionato Maschile ASI-LINEADUE


DURATA:

Dal 1-6-2019 al 30-9-2019

 

 

MONTEPREMI:  500€

1°           200€

2°           125€

3°            75€

4°            50€

5°            25€

 

 

CLASSIFICA:

1°      PAGNINI Davide           640

2°     GAZZE’ Francesco         354

3°     DELVECCHIO Roland    272

4°     CASALINI Diego            271

5°     TAGLIABRACCI Andrea  206

 

6°     PRINCIPI Benedetto      170

7°     CARBONI Giacomo        127

7°     PAOLINI Andrea            127

9°     CONTARDI Mirco           125

10°    EVANGELISTI Daniele    98

11°     OMICIOLI Mirko            86

12°    DELL’ONTE Fabio          76

13°    OMICIOLI Marco            71

14°    BIAGIARELLI Luca          66

15°    GUENCI Lorenzo            48

16°    GUENCI Luigi                46

16°    VACCA José                    46

18°     GUESCINI Andrea          43

19°     NARDINI Francesco        41

20°    BELLUCCI Claudio         40

21°     LITARGIRIO Mattia        38

22°    BENELLI Luigi               26

23°    PATREGNANI Damiano   25

24°    CARBONI Andrea           24

24°    MASCIOTTI Marco          24

24°    POLEI Paolo                   24

27°    LUCARELLI Matteo        22

28°    CARNAROLI Nicola         19

29°    PEDINI Marco                 15

30°    CAPODAGLI Matteo        14

30°    MAZZANTI Davide          14

32°    FAUSTI Massimo              10

33°    ACCONGIAGIOCO Giov.    9

33°    PIERINI Adriano               9

33°    RENZI Roberto                 9

36°    CAPODAGLI Roberto        8

36°    CECURULLI Francesco     8

36°    MARCUCCI Paolo             8

39°    FOSSA Giacomo               7

39°    PANICALI Patrick             7

39°    UGUCCIONI Luca             7

42°    MAGINI Marco                 6

43°    BIGONZI Giuseppe           5

43°    VOLPINI Andrea               5

45°     BENVENUTI Claudio        4

45°     CANESTRARI Nicolò         4

45°     CECCHINI Luca               4

45°     D’AMATO Fabio               4

45°     GASPARUCCI Andrea       4

45°     MAGI Francesco               4

45°     PINCA Alessandro            4

45°     QUADRAROLI Mario        4

53°     ROTONDO Alessandro      3

53°     TIMO Federico                  3

53°     VENTURINI Oscar            3

56°     BACCHIOCCHI Stefano     2

56°     CALANCHI Roberto          2

56°     CANAPINI Davide            2

56°     CARBONI Giovanni           2

56°     CIAVAGLIA Matteo            2

56°     GUIDI Giovanni                 2

56°     ISOTTI Giacomo                2

56°     LANDINI Valeriano           2

56°     PAOLINI Thomas               2

56°     PENNACCHINI Andrea      2

56°     PIERINI Gabriele               2

56°     PIERINI Riccardo               2

56°     RADI Davide                     2

56°     RAZZANTI Marco              2

56°     RICCI Roberto                    2

56°     SANTUNIONE Stefano       2

56°     SCARPONE Michele           2

56°     TECCHI Giampaolo             2

56°     TORCOLETTI Alessandro     2

75°      ERCOLANI Federico            1

75°      GHIRONZI David                1

75°      GUENCI Edoardo                1

75°      INNOCENTI Mauro             1

75°      MAGNANELLI Giacomo      1

75°      MAGNONI Alex                  1

75°      PERLINI Francesco             1

75°      PESARESI Alessandro          1

75°      PESARESI Marco                 1

75°      PIERETTI Michele                1

 

 

 

 

RISULTATI TORNEI:

 

C.S. LIDO VERDE          8-9-2019

SINGOLARE a 9

1°   Pagnini Davide

2°  Carboni Giacomo

3°  Casalini Diego

4°  Omicioli Mirko

5°  Gazzè Francesco

5°  Omicioli Marco

5°  Principi Benedetto

5°  Vacca José

9°  Dell’Onte Fabio

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO     31-8-2019

DOPPIO a 8

1°   Pagnini/Tagliabracci

2°  Carboni G./Contardi

3°  Carboni A./Gazzè

3°  Delvecchio/Biagiarelli

 

 

C.S. LIDO VERDE          17-8-2019

SINGOLARE a 10

1°   Pagnini Davide

2°  Delvecchio Roland

3°  Casalini Diego

3°  Tagliabracci Andrea

5°  Bellucci Claudio

5°  Dell’Onte Fabio

5°  Gazzè Francesco

5°  Principi Benedetto

9°  Benelli Luigi

9°  Masciotti Marco

 

 

C.S. LIDO VERDE          1-8-2019

DOPPIO MISTO a 8

1°   Girolomoni/Pagnini

2°  Vandini/Gazzè

3°  Berto/Tagliabracci

3°  Esposto/Delvecchio

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO     25-7-2019

SINGOLARE a 5

1°   Pagnini Davide

2°  Contardi Mirco

3°  Biagiarelli Luca

4°  Paolini Andrea

5°  Carboni Andrea

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO     6-7-2019

DOPPIO a 10

1°   Pagnini/Tagliabracci

2°  Contardi/Guenci Lu.

3°  Delvecchio/Paolini A.

3°  Evangelisti/Gazzè

5°  Carboni A./Patregnani

 

 

C.S. LIDO VERDE          22-6-2019

SINGOLARE a 7

1°   Delvecchio Roland

2°  Gazzè Francesco

3°  Biagiarelli Luca

3°  Casalini Diego

5°  Dell’Onte Fabio

5°  Lucarelli Matteo

5°  Omicioli Marco

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO     1-6-2019

SINGOLARE a 8

1°   Pagnini Davide

2°  Delvecchio Roland

3°  Gazzè Francesco

3°  Guenci Lorenzo

5°  Contardi Mirco

5°  Evangelisti Daniele

5°  Litargirio Mattia

5°  Patregnani Damiano

 

 

 

RISULTATI SFIDE CAMPIONATO:

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          28-9-2019

Vandini/Evangelisti     5   5

Renzi/Guescini            3   2

 

Vandini/Evangelisti     5   5

Guescini/Fiorucci        0   0

 

Casalini Diego            2   6

Principi Benedetto       5   5

 

Fiorucci/Evangelisti      5   3   5

De Angelis/Guescini     3   5    1

 

Fiorucci/Evangelisti      1   5   5

De Angelis/Guescini     5   3   2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         26-9-2019

Paolini/Capodagli M.     5   5

Nardini/Pedini M.          1   0

 

Nardini/Pedini M.           5   2   6

Capodagli M./Paolini      3   5   4

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         25-9-2019

Delvecchio/Guescini     5   5

Casalini/Gazzè            0   2

 

Delvecchio/Evangelisti     5   5

Casalini/Guescini             3   1

 

Evangelisti/Guescini       6

Pederneschi/Casalini      4

 

Casalini/Evangelisti     5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      2

 

Pederneschi/Evangelisti     5   6

Priori/Casalini                   0   4

 

Pederneschi/Casalini     4   5

Priori/Gazzè                  6   2

 

Miliffi/Pederneschi     5   5

Pierini L./Casalini       1   1

 

Gazzè/Scarpone     5   5

Miliffi/Pierini L.       1   2

 

Gazzè Francesco       5

MIliffi/Evangelisti      3

 

Evangelisti/Gazzè        6

De Angelis/Guescini     5

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         24-9-2019

Paolini Andrea           1   5   5

Nardini Francesco      5   1   1

 

Paolini Andrea           5

Nardini Francesco      3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         23-9-2019

Casalini Diego       5   5

Omicioli Marco      2   1

 

Casalini Diego       5   3   5

Omicioli Marco      0   5   3

 

Casalini Diego       6   2   5

Omicioli Marco      4   5   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          21-9-2019

Vandini/Guescini         5   3   5

De Angelis/Pagnini     2   5   3

 

Lelli/Cecurulli F.               6   6

Girolomoni/Evangelisti      4   5

 

Guescini/Pagnini         6

De Angelis/Vandini      5

 

Girolomoni/Evangelisti     5   5

Lelli/Cecurulli F.               3   2

 

Traiani/Cecurulli F.     5   5

Lelli/Miliffi                 1   2

 

Evangelisti/Guescini     5   0   5

De Angelis/Vandini       3   5   3

 

Casalini Diego     5   5

Ricci Adriana       0   2

 

Casalini Diego     5   5

Ricci Adriana       1   0

 

Casalini Diego     5

Ricci Adriana       0

 

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Casalini Diego           0   2

 

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Casalini Diego           2   2

 

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Casalini Diego           2   0

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     5   5

Casalini/Principi          2   1

 

Pagnini Davide        5   5

Gazzè Francesco      1   0

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         19-9-2019

Capodagli M./Nardini     5   5

Panicali P./Pedini            2   0

 

Panicali P./Pedini             1   5   5

Capodagli M./Nardini      5   3   3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         18-9-2019

Carnaroli Nicola     5   2   6

Paolini Andrea       2   5   4

 

Casalini Diego      6   5

Omicioli Marco     4   3

 

Casalini Diego      5   2   6

Omicioli Marco     2   5   5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          18-9-2019

Fiorucci/Vandini     5   5

Berto/Gazzè           1    1

 

Fiorucci/Vandini     5   5

Berto/Gazzè           1   2

 

Guescini Andrea           5   5

De Angelis Deborah      3   2

 

Guescini Andrea           6

De Angelis/Fiorucci       5

 

Gazzè/Guescini       5

Fiorucci/Vandini      2

 

Fiorucci/Vandini     3   5   5

Gazzè/Renzi          5   3   3

 

Gazzè Francesco     5   5

Renzi Roberto         2   2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         17-9-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      2   1

 

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      3   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          15-9-2019

Omicioli Mi./Rotondo     5   5   5

Cecurulli F./Magini        3   6   2

 

Magini/Omicioli Mi.       5   5

Cecurulli F./Rotondo      0   0

 

Omicioli Mirko     6

Magini Marco      4

 

Cecurulli C./Cecurulli F.     5

Gazzè/Rotondo                2

 

Cecurulli C./Gazzè        5

Cecurulli F./Rotondo     2

 

Gazzè Francesco          5

De Angelis/Guescini      1

 

Gazzè/Renzi                5   5

De Angelis/Guescini     1    2

 

Guescini/Renzi          5

De Angelis/Gazzè     3

 

Casalini/Principi                  5   5

Omicioli Ma./Gasparucci       1    1

 

Principi/Gasparucci        5   5

Omicioli Ma./Casalini      1    1

 

Principi/Omicioli Ma.     5   3   5

Casalini/Gasparucci       3   5   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          14-9-2019

Girolomoni/Pagnini     3   5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      5   3   3

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini          5

Girolomoni/Tagliabracci     3

 

Pierotti/Gazzè               5   5

De Angelis/Pierini L.       1    1

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     3   6   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè       5    5   3

 

Pagnini Davide             6   5

Tagliabracci Andrea      4   3

 

Tagliabracci Andrea     5   6

Gazzè Francesco          2   4

 

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Canestrari Nicolò       1   1

 

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Canestrari Nicolò       0   3

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Canestrari Nicolò       2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          11-9-2019

Pederneschi/Gazzè       5   5

Girolomoni/Guescini      2   3

 

Girolomoni/Pederneschi     5   5   5

Guescini/Pagnini               6   3   2

 

Guescini/Pagnini         5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      3   3

 

De Angelis/Tagliabracci     3   5   6

Pederneschi/Gazzè            5   1   5

 

Pagnini Davide       5   5

Guescini Andrea      0   1

 

Gazzè Francesco         5

De Angelis/Pagnini      1

 

Gazzè/Paolini             5   5

De Angelis/Pagnini     2   2

 

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Gazzè/Paolini       2   1

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         10-9-2019

Delvecchio Roland     2   5   5

Paolini Andrea          5    1   0

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Paolini Andrea          0   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          8-9-2019

Carboni G./Gazzè     5   5

Casalini/Pagnini       1   3

 

Torcoletti Alessandro     5   6

Masciale Deborah         3   4

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         6-9-2019

Bacchiocchi Stefano     5   5   5

Fossa Giacomo             6   3   1

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         5-9-2019

Paolini Andrea           6   5

Nardini Francesco      4    1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          4-9-2019

Casalini Diego      5   6

Omicioli Marco     2   5

 

Casalini Diego      5   6

Omicioli Marco     0   0

 

Casalini Diego      5

Omicioli Marco     2

 

Marcucci Paolo        5   5

Gazzè Francesco      2   0

 

Marcucci Paolo        5   5

Gazzè Francesco      3   1

 

Guidi/Pagnini               6   6

Girolomoni/Marcucci     4   4

 

Pederneschi/Vandini     5

Gazzè Francesco           1

 

Guidi/Pagnini            5   5

Girolomoni/Gazzè      1    3

 

Pagnini Davide        5   5

Gazzè Francesco      0   0

 

Pagnini Davide        5   5

Gazzè Francesco      0   0

 

De Angelis/Pagnini     5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè     2   3

 

Vandini Silvia               5   1

Tagliabracci Andrea      1   5

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     6   5

Vandini/Gazzè              4   3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         3-9-2019

Paolini Andrea        5   3   5

Carnaroli Nicola     2   5   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          1-9-2019

Dell’Onte/Lucarelli     5   5

Canestrari/Principi     3   1

 

Dell’Onte/Principi         5   5

Canestrari/Lucarelli      0   1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          31-8-2019

De Angelis/Guescini     5

Berto/Fiorucci              2

 

Berto/Guescini            5

De Angelis/Fiorucci     3

 

Fiorucci/Guescini     5

Berto/De Angelis     1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          30-8-2019

Casalini Diego          5

Lucarelli Matteo       2

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Lucarelli Matteo        1

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Casalini Diego           2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH         29-8-2019

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Paolini Andrea           1    1

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Paolini Andrea          3    1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          29-8-2019

Fiorucci/Pederneschi     1    5   6

De Angelis/Guescini      5   0   4

 

Girolomoni/Pederneschi     5

Fiorucci/Volpini                 3

 

Girolomoni/Volpini        5

Fiorucci/Pederneschi     2

 

Pederneschi/Volpini     6

Fiorucci/Girolomoni      5

 

Girolomoni/Pederneschi     5   5

De Angelis/Guescini           3   1

 

Girolomoni/Pederneschi     5

De Angelis/Guescini          0

 

Pederneschi/Volpini      5   5

Girolomoni/Guescini      0   1

 

Principi Benedetto     6   2

Casalini Diego           5   5

 

Casalini Diego         5

Lucarelli Matteo      0

 

Principi Benedetto     3   5   5

Lucarelli Matteo        5   3   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          28-8-2019

Berto/Polei                         5   5

Pierini L./Accongiagioco      1    2

 

Fiorucci/Gazzè         5   2

Girolomoni/Guidi      3   5

 

Guidi/Pagnini                       5   6

Girolomoni/Accongiagioco     3   5

 

Guidi/Pagnini                       5   3   6

Girolomoni/Accongiagioco     3   5   5

 

Pierotti/Pierini R.     5   4   5

Olivieri/Ghironzi      3   6   1

 

Pierini L./Gazzè     5   2   6

Berto/Polei            1    5   4

 

Pagnini/Polei          5   5

Casalini/Principi      2   1

 

Fiorucci/Pierotti                  5   5

Jovanovic/Accongiagioco     0   2

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     6

Vandini/Gazzè              5

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   3   5

Gazzè/Paolini               1    5   0

 

De Angelis/Casalini     3   5   5

Jovanovic/Principi        5   2   3

 

Jovanovic/Girolomoni     6

Guidi/Accongiagioco      4

 

Gazzè/Pagnini        5   5

Casalini/Principi      2   1

 

Pagnini/Principi     5   5

Casalini/Gazzè      0   2

 

Guidi/Vandini                    5   5

De Angelis/Tagliabracci     1    1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          25-8-2019

Esposto/Vandini      5   5

Landini/Tecchi        0   0

 

Esposto/Vandini      5   5

Landini/Tecchi        0   0

 

Pierini Adriano     5   5

Pierini Lucia         0   3

 

Pierini Adriano     5

Pierini Lucia         0

 

Principi Benedetto     6   6

Masciotti Marco        4   4

 

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Masciotti Marco        3   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          24-8-2019

Guescini Andrea     6   1

Benelli Luigi           4   5

 

Omicioli Mi./Vacca     5   5

Benelli/Guescini         3   2

 

Omicioli Mi./Vacca     5   6

Benelli/Guescini         2   4

 

Gazzè/Vacca                  5   5

Guescini/Omicioli Mi.      3   3

 

Vandini/Gazzè        5   6

Casalini/Principi     0   4

 

Casalini/Principi     5   5

Gazzè/Guescini      3   3

 

Casalini/Principi             5   5

Accongiagioco/Gazzè      0   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          23-8-2019

Cercolani Veronica     5   6

Quadraroli Mario       1   4

 

Cercolani Veronica     5

Quadraroli Mario       3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          22-8-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      0   1

 

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      1    1

 

Guescini Andrea     5   5

Pierini Lucia           3   1

 

Guescini Andrea     5   5

Pierini Lucia           0   1

 

Principi Benedetto     2   5   6

Casalini Diego           5   1   4

 

Principi Benedetto     6

Casalini Diego           5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          21-8-2019

Accongiagioco/Gazzè     5   5

Guescini/Polei                1   3

 

Polei Paolo             3   5   5

Guescini Andrea      5   1   0

 

Innocenti/Polei               5

Accongiagioco/Gazzè      1

 

Girolomoni/Pederneschi     5   5

Accongiagioco/Gazzè        0   0

 

Pierini L./Pierotti     5   5

Traiani/Gazzè         3   0

 

Casalini/Principi     6

Vandini/Polei         5

 

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Casalini Diego           2   3

 

Esposto/Vandini     5   5

Ciacci/Renzi           0   1

 

Esposto/Vandini     5

Ciacci/Renzi           2

 

Pierotti/Pierini A.     3   5   5

Pierini L./Gazzè       5   2   3

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          19-8-2019

Casalini Diego           5   6

Principi Benedetto     2   4

 

Casalini Diego           5   3

Principi Benedetto     3   5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          18-8-2019

Pierotti/Benvenuti     5   5

Berto/Pierini A.          1   1

 

Pierotti/Pierini A.     5

Berto/Benvenuti       3

 

Benvenuti/Pierini A.     5   5

Pierotti/Berto              0   1

 

Casalini Diego           5

Principi Benedetto     2

 

Casalini Diego        5   5

Masciotti Marco      2   2

 

Casalini Diego         5

Lucarelli Matteo      3

 

Lucarelli Matteo     5

Masciotti Marco      1

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Masciotti Marco        3

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Lucarelli Matteo        1

 

Masciotti/Principi     5

Casalini Diego          0

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Casalini/Masciotti      3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          17-8-2019

Vandini/Gazzè          5

Dell’Onte/Principi      1

 

Vandini/Gazzè            5   3   5

Evangelisti/Principi     0   5   1

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     5   5

Casalini/Principi          2   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          16-8-2019

Casalini Diego     5   5

Radi Davide         1   3

 

Casalini Diego     6   5

Radi Davide        4   0

 

Casalini Diego     5

Radi Davide        2

 

Casalini/Masciotti     5

Principi/Dell’Onte      3

 

Principi/Masciotti       6

Casalini/Dell’Onte      4

 

Principi/Casalini           5

Dell’Onte/Masciotti      2

 

Cercolani Veronica     6   5

Quadraroli Mario       4   3

 

Cercolani Veronica     5   5

Quadraroli Mario       2   3

 

Cercolani Veronica     5   5

Quadraroli Mario      0    1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          14-8-2019

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Lucarelli Matteo        3   2

 

Principi Benedetto     0   5   5

Lucarelli Matteo        5   1   3

 

Carboni G./Gazzè     5   6

Benelli/Pagnini         3   4

 

Carboni G./Gazzè     5   5

Benelli/Pagnini         3   2

 

Benelli/Pagnini                 5

Carboni G./Omicioli Mi.     1

 

Benelli/Pagnini           1   5   5

Gazzè/Omicioli Mi.     5   1    3

 

Cercolani/Pederneschi     0   5   5

Berto/Gazzè                    5   2   3

 

Omicioli Mi./Pagnini      6   6

Vandini/Tagliabracci      5   5

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   3   5

Vandini/Omicioli Mi.      1   5   1

 

Cercolani/Vandini                   5   5

Pederneschi/Accongiagioco     2   1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          13-8-2019

Masciotti Marco         5

Principi Benedetto      3

 

Casalini Diego         5

Masciotti Marco       2

 

Casalini Diego            5   5

Principi Benedetto      2   3

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Casalini Diego           2

 

Bigonzi Giuseppe      5   6

Pinca Alessandro      3   5

 

Pinca Alessandro      5

Bigonzi Giuseppe      1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          12-8-2019

Pinca Alessandro     4   5

Bigonzi Giuseppe     6   1

 

Casalini Diego            5

Principi Benedetto      2

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Masciotti Marco        3

 

Casalini Diego        5

Masciotti Marco      1

 

Casalini Diego           5

Principi Benedetto      3

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Masciotti Marco        3

 

Casalini Diego        5

Masciotti Marco      3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          11-8-2019

Carboni G./Pagnini     5   5

Vandini/Gazzè           0   2

 

Carboni G./Gazzè     6

Vandini/Pagnini        4

 

Carboni G./Gazzè     5   5

Benelli/Pagnini         0   1

 

Carboni G./Gazzè     5   3   6

Benelli/Pagnini         2   5   4

 

Priori Carmen       5

Deias Samuele      1

 

Gazzè Francesco     1   5

Casalini/Principi     5   3

 

Casalini Diego            5

Principi Benedetto       3

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Casalini Diego           1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          10-8-2019

Pagnini Davide        5   5

Gazzè Francesco      2   0

 

Gazzè/Pagnini           5   5

Ercolani/Magnoni      0   0

 

Bigonzi Giuseppe     6   4   6

Pinca Alessandro      4   6   5

 

D’Amato/Pagnini           5   5   6

Vandini/Tagliabracci      6   3   4

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          8-8-2019

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Benelli Luigi         0   2

 

Pagnini Davide     6   5

Benelli Luigi         5   0

 

Pagnini Davide     5

Benelli Luigi         2

 

Capodagli M./Paolini     5   6

Nardini/Uguccioni L.      3   4

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          8-8-2019

Casalini Diego       5   5

Omicioli Marco       1   0

 

Casalini Diego       5

Omicioli Marco      2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          7-8-2019

Berto/Gazzè              5    1   5

Cercolani/Casalini      2   5   1

 

Vandini/Casalini     6   5

D’Amato/Gazzè      4   2

 

Vandini Silvia        5

D’Amato Fabio      3

 

D’Amato/Gazzè       5

Vandini/Casalini      3

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          6-8-2019

Guenci Luigi           5   5

Guenci Edoardo      0   1

 

Contardi Mirco     5   4   5

Guenci Luigi         3   6   3

 

Paolini Andrea       5   3   5

Biagiarelli Luca      3   5   0

 

Paolini Andrea        5

Biagiarelli Luca       1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          6-8-2019

Nardini/Capodagli M.     5   5

Uguccioni L./Pedini M.     2   1

 

Nardini/Capodagli M.     3   5   5

Uguccioni L./Pedini M.     5   1   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          4-8-2019

Casalini Diego            5   6

Principi Benedetto      3   5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          3-8-2019

Vandini/Pagnini         5   5

Berto/Tagliabracci      1   3

 

Vandini/Pagnini     5   5

Tagliabracci           2   3

 

Pagnini                         6   5   5

Vandini/Tagliabracci      5   2   3

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          3-8-2019

Carboni G./Contardi     5   6

Delvecchio/Gazzè         2   4

 

Carboni G./Guenci Lu.     5   5

Carboni A./Delvecchio     0   2

 

Contardi/Guenci Lu.        6   5

Carboni A./Carboni G.     5    1

 

Carboni G./Guenci Lu.     5   6

Evangelisti/Gazzè           3   4

 

Delvecchio/Evangelisti     3   5   5

Carboni A./Contardi         5   3   2

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Gazzè Francesco       0   1

 

Evangelisti Daniele     5   1   5

Carboni Andrea          2   5   1

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          2-8-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      2   2

 

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      0   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          2-8-2019

Omicioli Mirko        5   5

Guescini Andrea     0   2

 

Omicioli Mirko        5   5

Guescini Andrea     0   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          1-8-2019

Nardini/Uguccioni L.           1   6   5

Capodagli M./Pedini M.       5   4   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          31-7-2019

Pagnini Davide      5   6

Omicioli Mirko      0   5

 

Pagnini Davide      5   5

Omicioli Mirko      0   1

 

Guidi/Pagnini                   2   5   5

Evangelisti/Omicioli Mi.     5   0    1

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     5   5

Guidi/Mazzanti           0   1

 

Omicioli Mi./Tagliabracci     5   5

Guidi/Mazzanti                  3   1

 

Guidi/Mazzanti                  5   3   5

Evangelisti/Tagliabracci      3   5   2

 

Paolini/Tagliabracci     5   6

Mazzanti/Pagnini        3   5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          29-7-2019

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Benelli Luigi          1   0

 

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Benelli Luigi          1   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          27-7-2019

Principi Benedetto     5   5

Casalini Diego           0   2

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Casalini Diego           3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          24-7-2019

Girolomoni/Razzanti     5   5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè       6   3   0

 

Guidi/Pagnini                    6   5

Girolomoni/Pederneschi      4   3

 

Pederneschi/Gazzè     6

Guidi/Pagnini             4

 

Mazzanti/Pagnini     6

Guidi/Gazzè             4

 

Vandini/Pagnini       5   6

Fausti/Mazzanti       1   4

 

Vandini/Gazzè        5   5

Fausti/Mazzanti      1   3

 

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Paolini Andrea      1   0

 

Fausti/Paolini           5   5

Vandini/Mazzanti     3   3

 

Vandini/Gazzè        5   5

Fausti/Mazzanti      1   0

 

Vandini/Gazzè        5

Fausti/Mazzanti      1

 

Fausti/Pagnini         5   6

Gazzè/Mazzanti      2   5

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          23-7-2019

Paolini Andrea     5   5

Ricci Roberto       3   2

 

Ricci Roberto        5

Paolini Andrea      3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          22-7-2019

Pagnini Davide             5   5

Tagliabracci Andrea      0   1

 

Pagnini Davide             5

Tagliabracci Andrea      0

 

Paolini Andrea              5   5   6

Tagliabracci Andrea      2   6   5

 

Tagliabracci Andrea     6

Pagnini Davide            5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          21-7-2019

Principi Benedetto     5   6

Casalini Diego           2   5

 

Esposto/Vandini       5   5

De Cesaris/Renzi      1   2

 

Esposto/Vandini       5   5

De Cesaris/Renzi      1    1

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          20-7-2019

Contardi Mirco            5   5

Evangelisti Daniele      1   1

 

Contardi/Evangelisti     5   5

Carboni A./Gazzè          3   2

 

Carboni G./Evangelisti     5   5

Carboni A./Contardi         3   1

 

Carboni G./Evangelisti     5   5

Carboni A./Gazzè            0   0

 

Carboni G./Evangelisti     5   6

Carboni A./Contardi        0   5

 

Contardi/Gazzè                4    5

Carboni G./Evangelisti       6   2

 

Contardi/Evangelisti     5   3   5

Carboni A./Gazzè         0   5   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          19-7-2019

Magini/Omicioli Mi.      6   5

Casalini/Omicioli Ma.    4   1

 

Casalini/Omicioli Ma.       5   3   5

Canapini/Omicioli Mi.      0   5   2

 

Casalini/Omicioli Ma.     5   4

Canapini/Magini            1   6

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          17-7-2019

Guidi/Pagnini     3   5   5

Berto/Gazzè       5   1   0

 

Guidi/Pagnini     5   5

Berto/Gazzè       0   2

 

Delvecchio/Pagnini     5

Gazzè Francesco         3

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini       0   5   5

Delvecchio/Mazzanti     5   2   3

 

Guidi/Delvecchio       6

Vandini/Mazzanti      4

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     6

Gazzè Francesco         4

 

Guidi/Pagnini                 5   5

Evangelisti/Mazzanti      0   3

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Gazzè Francesco        1   6

 

Pagnini Davide        5   5

Mazzanti Davide     2    1

 

Pagnini Davide        5

Mazzanti Davide     0

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          13-7-2019

Casalini Diego           6

Principi Benedetto      5

 

Dell’Onte/Principi     5

Casalini Diego          2

 

Casalini/Principi     5

Dell’Onte Fabio      0

 

Casalini/Dell’Onte     5

Principi Benedetto     3

 

Calanchi/Gazzè                5   5

Evangelisti/Santunione     2   3

 

Gazzè/Pierini                     6

Evangelisti/Tagliabracci      4

 

Tagliabracci Andrea     5   5

Pierini Gabriele            3   3

 

Santunione Stefano     6

Calanchi Roberto         5

 

 

T.C. ORCIANO          12-7-2019

Contardi Mirco     2   5   5

Paolini Andrea      5   2   3

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          10-7-2019

Carnaroli Nicola     5   5

Paolini Andrea       3   0

 

Carnaroli Nicola     6   5

Paolini Andrea       4   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          10-7-2019

Pederneschi/Priori     5   2   5

Berto/Polei               2   5   2

 

Pederneschi Susy     5

Berto/Polei              1

 

Polei Paolo      5

Berto/Priori     3

 

Pagnini Davide       3   5   6

Gazzè Francesco     5   1   4

 

Berto/Gazzè        5

Priori/Pagnini      1

 

Pederneschi Susy     6   0   5

Polei Paolo              5   5    1

 

Pederneschi/Tagliabracci     5

Berto/Pagnini                     3

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     6   6

Vandini/Gazzè              4   5

 

Vandini/Gazzè              6   5

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   2

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          7-7-2019

Casalini Diego            5   5   5

Cecchini L./Principi     2   1    3

 

Casalini/Principi     5   5

Cecchini Luca         1    1

 

Principi Benedetto     5

Casalini/Cecchini       1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          6-7-2019

Girolomoni/Polei        5   2

Berto/Pederneschi      3   5

 

Pederneschi/Girolomoni     5   5

Berto/Polei                        0   2

 

Pederneschi/Polei     5   5

Berto/Girolomoni      2   1

 

Capodagli M./Principi     5

Casalini/Dell’Onte          2

 

Casalini/Principi                5

Capodagli M./Dell’Onte      1

 

Dell’Onte/Principi            5

Capodagli M./Casalini      2

 

Casalini/Principi     5

Dell’Onte Fabio       1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          4-7-2019

Magi Francesco       5   3

Perlini Francesco     3   5

 

Magi Francesco     5

Villano Nello         3

 

Paolini Andrea           6   5

Nardini Francesco      4   0

 

Paolini Andrea           5    1

Nardini Francesco      2    5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          3-7-2019

Berto/Pagnini           6   6

Pederneschi/Polei     4   4

 

Pederneschi/Polei     5   5

Berto/Pagnini           3   3

 

Berto/Pagnini           5   5

Pederneschi/Polei     3   3

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini     6   5

Berto/Gazzè                 5   3

 

Pagnini/Paolini A.     5   4

Vandini/Gazzè          1    6

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     6   5

Vandini/Paolini A.         5   2

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     6   5

Vandini/Gazzè              5   3

 

Fausti/Timo               5   3   5

Ciavaglia M./Isotti     0   5   3

 

Fausti/Timo               3   6

Ciavaglia M./Isotti     5   5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          2-7-2019

Paolini Andrea           6   5

Nardini Francesco      4   0

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          30-6-2019

Casalini/Dell’Onte     6   2

Cecchini/Principi       5   5

 

Casalini/Cecchini       6

Principi/Dell’Onte      5

 

Casalini/Principi         5

Dell’Onte/Cecchini      1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          29-6-2019

Berto/Pagnini             5   5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      6   1   3

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini     5   5

Berto/Gazzè                 3   1

 

Pagnini Davide         5   6

Pederneschi Susy       1   4

 

Magi/Carboni G.               5   5   5

Pesaresi A./Pesaresi M.      1   2   3

 

Masciotti/Principi     5   1   6

Casalini Diego         3   5   4

 

Casalini/Principi     6   5

Masciotti Marco     4    1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          26-6-2019

Paolini Andrea       5   5

Paolini Thomas      0   0

 

Paolini Andrea       5   5

Paolini Thomas      0   0

 

Girolomoni/Pederneschi     5   5

Berto/Pagnini                    2   0

 

Davide Pagnini                  5   5

Girolomoni/Pederneschi      1    1

 

Davide Pagnini                  5   5

Girolomoni/Pederneschi      1   2

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini     5   5

Berto/Gazzè                 0   1

 

Pederneschi/Polei     6   5

Berto/Gazzè             4   0

 

Davide Pagnini       5   5

Nicola Carnaroli     0   2

 

Davide Pagnini       5   5

Nicola Carnaroli     0   1

 

Pagnini/Polei              2   5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      5   1   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          25-6-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      2   1

 

Paolini Andrea           6   5

Nardini Francesco      5   3

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          24-6-2019

Guenci Luigi         1   5   6

Contardi Mirco     5   1   4

 

Guenci Luigi         6

Contardi Mirco      5

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          24-6-2019

Pagnini Davide      5   5

Regni Martina        1   1

 

Pagnini Davide      5   5

Regni Martina       2    1

 

Pagnini Davide      5   5

Regni Martina        1   0

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          23-6-2019

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Benelli Luigi         0   1

 

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Benelli Luigi          1   0

 

Antonelli/Venturini      5   2   5

De Cesaris/Vandini      3   5   3

 

De Cesaris/Vandini     5   5

Antonelli/Venturini      3   2

 

Casalini Diego        5   5

Masciotti Marco      2   2

 

Casalini Diego        5   5

Masciotti Marco      0   1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          22-6-2019

Vandini/Gazzè          5   5

Biagiarelli/Volpini     3   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          20-6-2019

Nardini/Panicali       5   2   6

Capodagli/Pedini      1   5   5

 

Capodagli/Pedini     5

Nardini/Panicali       2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          19-6-2019

Guidi Giovanni              5   5

Magnanelli Giacomo     2   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          19-6-2019

Evangelisti/Pagnini     6   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      5   3

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      2   1

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini     6

Evangelisti/Gazzè         4

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     3   5   5

Evangelisti/Gazzè         5   0   3

 

Vandini Silvia       5

Paolini Andrea     3

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   5

Vandini/Paolini             1   2

 

Paolini Andrea            5

Evangelisti Daniele      1

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   5

Vandini/Gazzè              1    1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          18-6-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      2   2

 

Paolini Andrea           6

Nardini Francesco      4

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          16-6-2019

Carnaroli Nicola     5   3   5

Biagiarelli Luca      3   5   2

 

Biagiarelli Luca       5

Carnaroli Nicola      3

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          15-6-2019

Contardi Mirco            5   5

Evangelisti Daniele      1   0

 

Guenci Luigi               5   5

Evangelisti Daniele     3   2

 

Contardi Mirco     6   5

Guenci Luigi         5   2

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          15-6-2019

De Cesaris/Vandini     6

Rondina/Gazzè           4

 

Casalini Diego        6   5

Dell’Onte Fabio       5   0

 

Dell’Onte Fabio       5   5

Masciotti Marco      3   3

 

Casalini Diego        5   5

Masciotti Marco      0   1

 

Gazzè Francesco     5   0   5

Casalini Diego        3   5   0

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          14-6-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      0   3

 

Paolini Andrea            5   5

Nardini Francesco       2   0

 

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          12-6-2019

Gazzè Francesco      1   5   5

Contardi Mirco        5   0   2

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Contardi Mirco          2   2

 

Gazzè Francesco        6   5

Delvecchio Roland      5   0

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          11-6-2019

Capodagli/Nardini     5   5

Panicali/Paolini          2   3

 

Capodagli/Nardini     6   5

Panicali/Paolini          4   0

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          11-6-2019

Guenci Lorenzo        3   5   5

Litargirio Mattia      5   2   3

 

Guenci Lorenzo        1   5    6

Litargirio Mattia      5   0   4

 

Guenci Lorenzo        6   2   5

Litargirio Mattia      5   5   3

 

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          10-6-2019

Litargirio Mattia     4   5   5

Fossa Giacomo        6   1    1

 

Litargirio Mattia     5   5

Fossa Giacomo        0   3

 

Litargirio Mattia     5   5

Fossa Giacomo        0   0

 

Carnaroli Nicola     5   5

Paolini Andrea       0   3

 

Carnaroli Nicola     6   5

Paolini Andrea       4   2

 

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          9-6-2019

Marcucci Paolo      6   5

Pieretti Michele     5   3

 

Marcucci Paolo          5

Delvecchio Roland     3

 

Delvecchio Roland     5

Pieretti Michele         3

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          8-6-2019

Vandini/Gazzè     5   5

Regni/Pagnini     2   3

 

Vandini/Gazzè     2   5   5

Regni/Pagnini      5   3   3

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     6   6

Gazzè/Pennacchini       4   4

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   5

Gazzè/Pennacchini        1   2

 

Andrea Tagliabracci     5   5   6

Francesco Gazzè          6   3   5

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          7-6-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      1    1

 

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      2   0

 

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          5-6-2019

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Litargirio Mattia       0   1

 

Delvecchio Roland     6   5

Litargirio Mattia       5   3

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5   5

Litargirio Mattia       0   6   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          5-6-2019

Carnaroli Nicola      5   5

Gazzè Francesco      1   0

 

Carnaroli Nicola      5   5

Gazzè Francesco      3   2

 

Vandini/Paolini       5   5

Gazzè Francesco     1   0

 

Vandini/Gazzè     5   5

Paolini Andrea     1   0

 

Vandini Silvia          5   3

Gazzè Francesco     3   5

 

Nardini/Pedini               5   5

Capodagli/Uguccioni      1   2

 

Nardini/Pedini               5   5

Capodagli/Uguccioni      1   2

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          4-6-2019

Guenci Lorenzo     5   5

Guenci Luigi          1   2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          3-6-2019

Litargirio Mattia     5   1   5

Fossa Giacomo        2   5   0

 

Litargirio Mattia     5   2   5

Fossa Giacomo        3   5   1

 

Litargirio Mattia     2   5   6

Fossa Giacomo        5    1   4

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          3-6-2019

Paolini Andrea       0   5   5

Biagiarelli Luca      5   1   3

 

Paolini Andrea        5   5

Biagiarelli Luca       1   3

 

 

 

PROGRESSIVO CIRCOLI:

 

LUCREZIA BEACH

Sfide Campionato + Tornei        32

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE

Sfide Campionato + Tornei      289

 

T.C. ORCIANO

Sfide Campionato + Tornei        61

 

C. T. MORCIANO

Sfide Campionato + Tornei         0