4° Campionato Maschile ASI-LINEADUE


MONTEPREMI:  500€

1°           200€

2°           125€

3°            75€

4°            50€

5°            25€

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA:

 

1°     DELVECCHIO Roland    140

2°    GAZZE’ Francesco          115

3°    PAGNINI Davide            107

4°    GUENCI Lorenzo            48

5°    CASALINI Diego             44

6°    BIAGIARELLI Luca          40

7°    LITARGIRIO Mattia         38

8°    CONTARDI Mirco            27

8°    EVANGELISTI Daniele     27

10°   PAOLINI Andrea             24

11°    PATREGNANI Damiano   20

12°   DELL’ONTE Fabio            18

13°   LUCARELLI Matteo          15

13°   NARDINI Francesco          15

13°   OMICIOLI Marco              15

16°   TAGLIABRACCI Andrea     12

17°   CARNAROLI Nicola          10

18°   CAPODAGLI Roberto         8

19°   GUENCI Luigi                   7

20°  FOSSA Giacomo                6

20°  PEDINI Marco                   6

22°  MASCIOTTI Marco             4

22°  PANICALI Patrick              4

24°  MARCUCCI Paolo               3

24°  VENTURINI Oscar              3

26°  BENELLI Luigi                   2

26°  GUIDI Giovanni                  2

26°  PENNACCHINI Andrea       2

26°  UGUCCIONI Luca               2

30°  MAGNANELLI Giacomo       1

30°  PIERETTI Michele                1

30°  VOLPINI Andrea                 1

 

 

 

 

RISULTATI TORNEI:

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          22-6-2019

SINGOLARE a 7

1°   DELVECCHIO Roland

2°  GAZZE’ Francesco

3°  BIAGIARELLI Luca

3°  CASALINI Diego

5°  DELL’ONTE Fabio

5°  LUCARELLI Matteo

5°  OMICIOLI Marco

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO     1-6-2019

SINGOLARE a 8

1°   PAGNINI Davide

2°  DELVECCHIO Roland

3°  GAZZE’ Francesco

3°  GUENCI Lorenzo

5°  CONTARDI Mirco

5°  EVANGELISTI Daniele

5°  LITARGIRIO Mattia

5°  PATREGNANI Damiano

 

 

 

RISULTATI SFIDE CAMPIONATO:

 

C.T. ORCIANO          24-6-2019

Guenci Luigi         1   5   6

Contardi Mirco     5   1   4

 

Guenci Luigi         6

Contardi Mirco      5

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          24-6-2019

Pagnini Davide      5   5

Regni Martina        1   1

 

Pagnini Davide      5   5

Regni Martina       2    1

 

Pagnini Davide      5   5

Regni Martina        1   0

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          23-6-2019

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Benelli Luigi         0   1

 

Pagnini Davide     5   5

Benelli Luigi          1   0

 

Antonelli/Venturini      5   2   5

De Cesaris/Vandini      3   5   3

 

De Cesaris/Vandini     5   5

Antonelli/Venturini      3   2

 

Casalini Diego        5   5

Masciotti Marco      2   2

 

Casalini Diego        5   5

Masciotti Marco      0   1

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          22-6-2019

Vandini/Gazzè          5   5

Biagiarelli/Volpini     3   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          20-6-2019

Nardini/Panicali       5   2   6

Capodagli/Pedini      1   5   5

 

Capodagli/Pedini     5

Nardini/Panicali       2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          19-6-2019

Guidi Giovanni              5   5

Magnanelli Giacomo     2   3

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          19-6-2019

Evangelisti/Pagnini     6   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      5   3

 

Evangelisti/Pagnini     5   5

Pederneschi/Gazzè      2   1

 

Pederneschi/Pagnini     6

Evangelisti/Gazzè         4

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     3   5   5

Evangelisti/Gazzè         5   0   3

 

Vandini Silvia       5

Paolini Andrea     3

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   5

Vandini/Paolini             1   2

 

Paolini Andrea            5

Evangelisti Daniele      1

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   5

Vandini/Gazzè              1    1

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          18-6-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      2   2

 

Paolini Andrea           6

Nardini Francesco      4

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          16-6-2019

Carnaroli Nicola     5   3   5

Biagiarelli Luca      3   5   2

 

Biagiarelli Luca       5

Carnaroli Nicola      3

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          15-6-2019

Contardi Mirco            5   5

Evangelisti Daniele      1   0

 

Guenci Luigi               5   5

Evangelisti Daniele     3   2

 

Contardi Mirco     6   5

Guenci Luigi         5   2

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          15-6-2019

De Cesaris/Vandini     6

Rondina/Gazzè           4

 

Casalini Diego        6   5

Dell’Onte Fabio       5   0

 

Dell’Onte Fabio       5   5

Masciotti Marco      3   3

 

Casalini Diego        5   5

Masciotti Marco      0   1

 

Gazzè Francesco     5   0   5

Casalini Diego        3   5   0

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          14-6-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      0   3

 

Paolini Andrea            5   5

Nardini Francesco       2   0

 

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          12-6-2019

Gazzè Francesco      1   5   5

Contardi Mirco        5   0   2

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Contardi Mirco          2   2

 

Gazzè Francesco        6   5

Delvecchio Roland      5   0

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          11-6-2019

Capodagli/Nardini     5   5

Panicali/Paolini          2   3

 

Capodagli/Nardini     6   5

Panicali/Paolini          4   0

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          11-6-2019

Guenci Lorenzo        3   5   5

Litargirio Mattia      5   2   3

 

Guenci Lorenzo        1   5    6

Litargirio Mattia      5   0   4

 

Guenci Lorenzo        6   2   5

Litargirio Mattia      5   5   3

 

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          10-6-2019

Litargirio Mattia     4   5   5

Fossa Giacomo        6   1    1

 

Litargirio Mattia     5   5

Fossa Giacomo        0   3

 

Litargirio Mattia     5   5

Fossa Giacomo        0   0

 

Carnaroli Nicola     5   5

Paolini Andrea       0   3

 

Carnaroli Nicola     6   5

Paolini Andrea       4   2

 

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          9-6-2019

Marcucci Paolo      6   5

Pieretti Michele     5   3

 

Marcucci Paolo          5

Delvecchio Roland     3

 

Delvecchio Roland     5

Pieretti Michele         3

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          8-6-2019

Vandini/Gazzè     5   5

Regni/Pagnini     2   3

 

Vandini/Gazzè     2   5   5

Regni/Pagnini      5   3   3

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     6   6

Gazzè/Pennacchini       4   4

 

Pagnini/Tagliabracci     5   5

Gazzè/Pennacchini        1   2

 

Andrea Tagliabracci     5   5   6

Francesco Gazzè          6   3   5

 

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          7-6-2019

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      1    1

 

Paolini Andrea           5   5

Nardini Francesco      2   0

 

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          5-6-2019

Delvecchio Roland     5   5

Litargirio Mattia       0   1

 

Delvecchio Roland     6   5

Litargirio Mattia       5   3

 

Delvecchio Roland     5   5   5

Litargirio Mattia       0   6   2

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          5-6-2019

Carnaroli Nicola      5   5

Gazzè Francesco      1   0

 

Carnaroli Nicola      5   5

Gazzè Francesco      3   2

 

Vandini/Paolini       5   5

Gazzè Francesco     1   0

 

Vandini/Gazzè     5   5

Paolini Andrea     1   0

 

Vandini Silvia          5   3

Gazzè Francesco     3   5

 

Nardini/Pedini               5   5

Capodagli/Uguccioni      1   2

 

Nardini/Pedini               5   5

Capodagli/Uguccioni      1   2

 

 

C.T. ORCIANO          4-6-2019

Guenci Lorenzo     5   5

Guenci Luigi          1   2

 

 

LUCREZIA BEACH          3-6-2019

Litargirio Mattia     5   1   5

Fossa Giacomo        2   5   0

 

Litargirio Mattia     5   2   5

Fossa Giacomo        3   5   1

 

Litargirio Mattia     2   5   6

Fossa Giacomo        5    1   4

 

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE          3-6-2019

Paolini Andrea       0   5   5

Biagiarelli Luca      5   1   3

 

Paolini Andrea        5   5

Biagiarelli Luca       1   3

 

 

 

PROGRESSIVO CIRCOLI:

 

LUCREZIA BEACH

Sfide Campionato + Tornei         8

 

C. S. LIDO VERDE

Sfide Campionato + Tornei         39

 

C. T. ORCIANO

Sfide Campionato + Tornei         19

 

C. T. MORCIANO

Sfide Campionato + Tornei         0